1 |
P8-1 |
08:15 |
Stureby Sk Vit -
Hässelby SK P081
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
4 |
P8-1 |
08:34 |
TYRESÖ FF 2 -
Bele Barkarby Gul
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
7 |
P11-1 |
08:53 |
SIK P05 Rissne Grön -
Sollentuna SPF
|
1-3
|
KS hall A |
|
|
10 |
P11-2 |
09:12 |
Djurgården 2:2 -
Tullinge TP FK Grön
|
2-3
|
KS hall A |
|
|
13 |
P8-1 |
09:31 |
Hässelby SK P081 -
Bele Barkarby Gul
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
16 |
P8-1 |
09:50 |
Bele-Barkarby Vit -
Brottby SK
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
19 |
P11-1 |
10:09 |
Sollentuna SPF -
Djurgården 2:1
|
3-3
|
KS hall A |
|
|
22 |
P11-2 |
10:28 |
Tullinge TP FK Grön -
Pershagens SK Futsal
|
0-2
|
KS hall A |
|
|
25 |
P8-1 |
10:47 |
ÅBK -
Bele Barkarby Blå
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
28 |
P8-1 |
11:06 |
Brottby SK -
TYRESÖ FF 3
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
31 |
P11-1 |
11:25 |
Tyresö ff s/b 1 -
Sollentuna SPF
|
1-3
|
KS hall A |
|
|
34 |
P11-2 |
11:44 |
Pershagens SK Futsal -
Djurgården 2:2
|
4-0
|
KS hall A |
|
|
37 |
P8-1 |
12:03 |
Brottby SK -
ÅBK
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
40 |
P8-1 |
12:22 |
Bele Barkarby Gul -
TYRESÖ FF
|
Dolt
|
KS hall A |
|
|
43 |
P11-17 |
12:45 |
Pershagens SK Futsal -
Syrianska if
|
3-3
|
KS hall A |
|
|
46 |
P11-18 |
13:04 |
Tyresö ff s/b 2 -
SIK P05 Rissne Grön
|
0-1
|
KS hall A |
|
|
49 |
P11-18 |
13:27 |
Stocksunds IF Gul -
Tyresö ff s/b 2
|
1-0
|
KS hall A |
|
|
52 |
P11-18 |
13:46 |
SIK P05 Rissne Grön -
Tullinge TP FK Grön
|
0-4
|
KS hall A |
|
|
55 |
P11-18 |
14:09 |
SIK P05 Rissne Grön -
Stocksunds IF Gul
|
1-2
|
KS hall A |
|
|
58 |
P11-18 |
14:28 |
Tullinge TP FK Grön -
Tyresö ff s/b 2
|
2-1
|
KS hall A |
|
|
61 |
P10-1 |
14:47 |
Hammarby IF FF P06-11 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
1-1
|
KS hall A |
|
|
64 |
P10-2 |
15:06 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Tyresö FF fårdala/öringe Röd
|
1-0
|
KS hall A |
|
|
67 |
P10-1 |
15:25 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2 -
Bromsten 06
|
3-0
|
KS hall A |
|
|
70 |
P10-1 |
15:44 |
IFK Österåker P06 -
Hammarby IF FF P06-11
|
6-0
|
KS hall A |
|
|
73 |
P10-3 |
16:03 |
Spånga IS P06:6:2 -
Bk Forward
|
2-4
|
KS hall A |
|
|
76 |
P10-1 |
16:22 |
IFK Österåker P06 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
3-0
|
KS hall A |
|
|
79 |
P10-2 |
16:41 |
Tyresö FF fårdala/öringe Röd -
Spånga IS P06:6
|
0-3
|
KS hall A |
|
|
82 |
P10-3 |
17:00 |
Rågsveds IF Gul -
Bk Forward
|
2-1
|
KS hall A |
|
|
85 |
P10-20 |
17:40 |
Tyresö FF fårdala/öringe Röd -
Sundbybergs IK Grön
|
1-0
|
KS hall A |
|
|
88 |
P10-19 |
17:59 |
Hammarby IF FF P06-11 -
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen
|
0-3
|
KS hall A |
|
|
91 |
P10-17 |
18:18 |
Spånga IS P06:6 -
Bk Forward
|
2-6
|
KS hall A |
|
|
94 |
P10-20 |
18:37 |
Sköndal IK -
Tyresö FF fårdala/öringe Röd
|
0-1
|
KS hall A |
|
|
97 |
P10-18 |
18:56 |
Rågsveds IF Gul -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
3-0
|
KS hall A |
|
|
100 |
P10-17 |
19:15 |
IF Brommapojkarna 10 -
Spånga IS P06:6
|
1-2
|
KS hall A |
|
|
103 |
P10-19 |
19:34 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen -
Spånga IS P06:6:2
|
1-1
|
KS hall A |
|
|
106 |
P10-18 |
19:53 |
IFK Stocksund P06 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
3-2
|
KS hall A |
|
|